Tradeshow Map 2019

**(Exhibitor list shown below)**

 

tsmap

DISCLAIMER
Please note that your booth selection is to be completed by you On-Line. However, for equipment show management purposes, we reserve the right to alter the booth selection. Be assured that we will cooperate with all the suppliers to hopefully satisfy their requirements.


EXHIBITOR LIST

ADS CANADA INC

Booth 5

AGAT Laboratories

Booth 16

APS

Booth 70

APS

Booth 71

APS

Booth 73

Avensys Solutions Inc.

Booth 15

Bibby Ste-Croix

Booth 59

Birksco

Booth 66

Cambridge Brass

Booth 50

Can-Am Instruments

Booth 81

Canada Pipe

Booth 60

Chemline Plastics Limited

Booth 35

Clow Canada

Booth 19

Coastal Controls & Instrumentation Inc

Booth 36

Concord Supply

Booth 43

Danfoss Canada

Booth 18

Denso North America

Booth 56

Denyg Mechanical

Booth 34

DLR Piping Solutions Ltd

Booth 37

DLR Piping Solutions Ltd

Booth 38

EEP

Booth 52

EEP

Booth 53

EJ Canada ULC

Booth 14

Enviro-STEP Technologies Inc.

Booth 11

Everest Automation Inc.

Booth 17

Filtration Plus

Booth 82

Flowstar Industrial ULC

Booth 74

Ford Meter Box

Booth 6

G&R Kelly

Booth 76

G&R Kelly

Booth 77

Galaxy Plastics

Booth 12

Gorman Rupp of Canada

Booth 61

Gorman Rupp of Canada

Booth 62

Greatario

Booth 44

Greatario

Booth 45

H2Flow Tanks & Systems Inc.

Booth 58

Hetek Solutions

Booth 54

Integrity Pipeline Products

Booth 57

Ipex

Booth 49

John Brooks Company

Booth 20

K&D Pratt

Booth 51

Kemtag Enterprises Ltd.

Booth 21

Landmark Structures

Booth 75

Liberty Pumps

Booth 40

McLennan Sales

Booth 48

Mueller

Booth 1

Mueller

Booth 2

Mueller

Booth 3

Napco-Royal Pipe & Fittings

Booth 7

Neptune Technology Group

Booth 31

Nulantic

Booth 41

Nulantic

Booth 42

Omnitech

Booth 64

Omnitech

Booth 65

Pinnacle Agencies Ltd

Booth 83

PR/SPEC

Booth 13

Pro-Line Fittings East Inc.

Booth 29

Prominent Fluid Controls

Booth 63

Prominent Fluid Controls

Booth 78

Prominent Fluid Controls

Booth 79

RPC

Booth 46

Sansom Equipment Limited

Booth 32

Sansom Equipment Limited

Booth 33

Sansom Equipment Limited

Booth 80

Saunders Equipment Ltd.

Booth 30

Scotia Tech / Aqua Data

Booth 67

Scotia Tech / Aqua Data

Booth 68

ShadComm

Booth 8

Soleno

Booth 47

Star Pipe Products

Booth 27

Sulzer

Booth 24

Sulzer

Booth 25

Sulzer

Booth 72

The Panel Shop

Booth 69

Trihedral Engineering

Booth 84

Veolia

Booth 22

Veolia

Booth 23

Veolia

Booth 26

Veronics Instruments Inc.

Booth 28

Wolseley Waterworks

Booth 4

WWOTC

Booth 39

Xylem

Booth 10

Xylem

Booth 9

Xylem Inc

Booth 55